Privatscore für Fr. Dr. Albus, Margot und Fr. Michel, Marianne

Paar 14 am 22.09.2019 in Überlingen
Board Achse Kontrakt Ergebnis Ausspiel Score MP
Runde: 1 gegen: 114 Fr. Lepper, Susanne / Hr. Lepper, Janik (50,03%) 121,0 MP 58,18%
Board: 3 Nord-Süd 1SA O -1 B +100 83,0 MP ++  
Board: 4 Nord-Süd 4 N +2 10 +680 38,0 MP -  
Runde: 2 gegen: 113 Fr. Jones, Mari / Hr. Jones, David (49,12%) 65,0 MP 31,25%
Board: 5 Nord-Süd 2 W +2 6 −170 56,0 MP  
Board: 6 Nord-Süd 3 N -1 3 −50 9,0 MP ---  
Runde: 3 gegen: 115 Fr. Huber-Stiddig, Christel / Fr. Konrad, Trudi (47,97%) 115,5 MP 55,53%
Board: 1 Nord-Süd 3 W -2 A +100 88,0 MP ++  
Board: 2 Nord-Süd 3 O = B −110 27,5 MP -  
Runde: 4 gegen: 102 Fr. Brandt, Monika / Fr. Reichenbach, Gabriele (43,46%) 162,0 MP 77,89%
Board: 9 Nord-Süd 3 O -1 A +100 69,0 MP +  
Board: 10 Nord-Süd 2 N +3 9 +200 93,0 MP +++  
Runde: 5 gegen: 101 Fr. Evans, Chris / Hr. Evans, Rob (57,00%) 2,0 MP 0,96%
Board: 11 Nord-Süd 5 X N -3 6 −500 0,0 MP ---  
Board: 12 Nord-Süd 3SA N -3 2 −300 2,0 MP ---  
Runde: 6 gegen: 103 Fr. Fariborz, Herta / Fr. Ribac, Elli (41,90%) 125,0 MP 60,10%
Board: 7 Nord-Süd 2 N +2 B +170 26,0 MP --  
Board: 8 Nord-Süd 4 S = A +420 99,0 MP +++  
Runde: 7 gegen: 144 Fr. Dunnett, Susan / Hr. Roberts, Keith (43,60%) 111,0 MP 53,37%
Board: 15 Nord-Süd 3 N -2 A −200 16,0 MP --  
Board: 16 Nord-Süd 2SA O -2 D +200 95,0 MP +++  
Runde: 8 gegen: 143 Fr. Stadler, Heidemarie / Hr. Skraburski, Tomas (50,31%) 97,5 MP 46,88%
Board: 17 Nord-Süd 4 O = B −420 19,0 MP --  
Board: 18 Nord-Süd 5 S = 8 +650 78,5 MP ++  
Runde: 9 gegen: 145 Fr. Schönfeld, Gabriele / Hr. Pollich, Walter (53,49%) 106,0 MP 50,96%
Board: 13 Nord-Süd 2 N +1 4 +140 22,0 MP --  
Board: 14 Nord-Süd 2SA S +1 5 +150 84,0 MP ++  
Runde: 10 gegen: 132 Fr. McCord, Susan / Hr. McCord, Stewart (47,30%) 115,0 MP 55,29%
Board: 21 Nord-Süd 3SA S -2 6 −200 13,0 MP ---  
Board: 22 Nord-Süd 6 N +1 6 +940 102,0 MP +++  
Runde: 11 gegen: 131 Fr. Helbing, Ursula / Hr. Helbing, Jürgen (44,66%) 191,0 MP 91,83%
Board: 23 Nord-Süd 3 X W -2 A +500 89,0 MP ++  
Board: 24 Nord-Süd 5 X O -4 D +800 102,0 MP +++  
Runde: 12 gegen: 133 Fr. Brooks, Susan / Fr. Kendall, Jacqueline (38,20%) 94,0 MP 45,19%
Board: 19 Nord-Süd 5 N -2 A −100 50,0 MP  
Board: 20 Nord-Süd 4 W +1 A −650 44,0 MP  
Runde: 13 gegen: 120 Fr. Rößler, Gabriele / Hr. Bar, Seev (48,00%) 99,0 MP 47,60%
Board: 27 Nord-Süd 2 O = K −110 37,0 MP -  
Board: 28 Nord-Süd 3 O -2 A +100 62,0 MP  
Runde: 14 gegen: 119 Fr. Blessing, Anita / Hr. Dr. Kramer, Wolfgang (54,57%) 73,4 MP 35,29%
Board: 29 Nord-Süd 3SA O +3 2 −690 19,4 MP --  
Board: 30 Nord-Süd 4 S = B +130 54,0 MP  
Runde: 15 gegen: 121 Fr. Schwierskot, Gisela / Fr. Woldert, Brigitte (45,20%) 152,0 MP 73,08%
Board: 25 Nord-Süd 4 W +1 A −150 50,0 MP  
Board: 26 Nord-Süd 3SA S +2 B +660 102,0 MP +++  
Runde: 16 gegen: 108 Fr. Hilzinger, Susanne / Fr. Zeh, Tamara (45,88%) 129,0 MP 62,02%
Board: 33 Nord-Süd 2SA W +3 D −210 82,0 MP ++  
Board: 34 Nord-Süd 4 W = A −130 47,0 MP  
Runde: 17 gegen: 107 Fr. Fuchshofer, Herta / Hr. Mag. Hofrat Rinner, Reinhold (46,10%) 144,0 MP 69,23%
Board: 35 Nord-Süd 4 N -1 10 −50 41,0 MP -  
Board: 36 Nord-Süd 4 W -2 B +200 103,0 MP +++  
Runde: 18 gegen: 109 Fr. Dähne, Helga / Fr. Kern, Ria (46,66%) 114,0 MP 54,81%
Board: 31 Nord-Süd 5 S -1 3 −100 51,0 MP  
Board: 32 Nord-Süd 4 W +2 9 −680 63,0 MP +  
Runde: 19 gegen: 150 Fr. Bartha, Brigitte / Fr. Lendowski, Ulla (53,04%) 137,0 MP 65,87%
Board: 39 Nord-Süd 2 W +4 K −230 100,0 MP +++  
Board: 40 Nord-Süd 1SA N +1 3 +120 37,0 MP -  
Runde: 20 gegen: 149 Fr. Nikolenkov-Haidorfer, Andrea / Hr. Nikolenkov, Dima (64,32%) 70,0 MP 33,66%
Board: 41 Nord-Süd 3 X S -2 K −300 16,0 MP --  
Board: 42 Nord-Süd 4 N +2 2 +680 54,0 MP  
Runde: 21 gegen: 151 Fr. Fritz, Gabriele / Fr. Herrmann, Lore (47,15%) 178,6 MP 85,87%
Board: 37 Nord-Süd 5 X O -2 B +300 97,0 MP +++  
Board: 38 Nord-Süd 3 N +1 8 +130 81,6 MP ++  
Endergebnis: 12. Platz  2.402,0 MP 54,99%